Malaysia's Best & Latest Odds

Winbro88 Match Odds – Football, Badminton, Cricket & More of Malaysia's Favourite Sports

All match odds on Winbro88 are updated in real time. From the Malaysia Super League and EPL to the BWF World Championships and IPL — get the best odds value with the most comprehensive markets on one platform.

Deposit via Touch 'n Go eWallet · GrabPay · DuitNow · FPX · Boost · ShopeePay

⚽ Johor DT vs Selangor FC | Liga Super | Odds 1.85 / 3.40 / 4.20 🏸 Lee Zii Jia vs Axelsen | BWF Super 1000 | Odds 2.35 / 1.60 🏏 India vs Australia | ICC T20 World Cup | Odds 1.75 / 2.10 🎮 Team Spirit vs Natus Vincere | CS2 Major | Odds 2.10 / 1.75 ⚽ Man United vs Arsenal | EPL GW 32 | Odds 2.80 / 3.20 / 2.50 🏸 Pearly/Thinaah vs Chen/Jia | Uber Cup SF | Odds 2.50 / 1.55 🏏 MI vs CSK | IPL 2026 | Odds 1.90 / 1.95 ⚽ Kedah FC vs Terengganu FC | Super League | Odds 2.10 / 3.10 / 3.60 ⚽ Johor DT vs Selangor FC | Liga Super | Odds 1.85 / 3.40 / 4.20 🏸 Lee Zii Jia vs Axelsen | BWF Super 1000 | Odds 2.35 / 1.60 🏏 India vs Australia | ICC T20 World Cup | Odds 1.75 / 2.10 🎮 Team Spirit vs Natus Vincere | CS2 Major | Odds 2.10 / 1.75 ⚽ Man United vs Arsenal | EPL GW 32 | Odds 2.80 / 3.20 / 2.50 🏸 Pearly/Thinaah vs Chen/Jia | Uber Cup SF | Odds 2.50 / 1.55 🏏 MI vs CSK | IPL 2026 | Odds 1.90 / 1.95 ⚽ Kedah FC vs Terengganu FC | Super League | Odds 2.10 / 3.10 / 3.60
0
Today's Matches
0
Sports Available
0
Payout Rate (%)
0
Min Withdrawal

Live Match Odds – Real Time

Odds updated every few seconds — act fast for the best value at Winbro88

All
Football
Badminton
Cricket
Esports
Tennis
Basketball
Football – Current & Upcoming Matches
Columns: Home · Draw · Away
Johor Darul Ta'zim FC vs Selangor FC
Malaysia Super League 2026 – Round 18
LIVE1 – 0Min 62'
JDT1.72
Draw3.80
Selangor4.50
+48
markets
Kedah FC vs Terengganu FC
Malaysia Super League 2026 – Round 18
Today 21:00
Kedah2.10
Draw3.10
Terengganu3.60
+44
markets
Manchester United vs Arsenal
English Premier League – Gameweek 32
Tomorrow 03:00
Man Utd2.80
Draw3.20
Arsenal2.50
+62
markets
Real Madrid vs Atletico Madrid
La Liga – Round 31 (El Derbi)
Tomorrow 02:00
Real Madrid1.95
Draw3.40
Atletico3.90
+58
markets
Pahang FA vs Sri Pahang FC
Liga Malaysia FA Cup – Quarter-Final
2 Days Left 20:00
Pahang FA2.40
Draw3.00
Sri Pahang2.90
+36
markets
Bayern Munich vs Borussia Dortmund
Bundesliga – Der Klassiker Matchday 29
3 Days Left 23:30
Bayern1.80
Draw3.60
Dortmund4.20
+55
markets
Badminton – Live & Upcoming Matches
Columns: Player 1 · Player 2
Lee Zii Jia vs Viktor Axelsen
BWF Super 1000 – Malaysia Masters 2026 SF
LIVE1–0 (21–18, 14–11)
Zii Jia2.35
Axelsen1.60
+32
markets
Pearly Tan / M. Thinaah vs Chen Qingchen / Jia Yifan
BWF Super 750 – All England 2026 QF
Tomorrow 18:30
Pearly/Thinaah2.50
Chen/Jia1.55
+28
markets
Aaron Chia / Soh Wooi Yik vs Fajar Alfian / Muhammad Rian
Thomas Cup 2026 – Group Stage
Today 19:00
Aaron/Wooi Yik1.90
Fajar/Rian1.95
+26
markets
Goh Jin Wei vs An Se-Young
Uber Cup 2026 – Women's Singles Semi-Final
Today 20:00
Goh Jin Wei2.10
An Se-Young1.75
+24
markets
Cricket – Live & Upcoming Matches
Columns: Team 1 · Team 2
India vs Australia
ICC Men's T20 World Cup 2026 – Final
LIVEIND 182/4 (18.2)
India1.75
Australia2.10
+45
markets
Mumbai Indians vs Chennai Super Kings
IPL 2026 – Group Stage
LIVECSK chasing 166 · 28/2 (5.0)
MI Win1.72
CSK Win2.15
+38
markets
England vs Pakistan
T20 International Series – 1st Match
Today 19:30
England1.85
Pakistan2.00
+40
markets
E-Sports – Live & Upcoming Matches
Columns: Team 1 · Team 2
Team Spirit vs Natus Vincere
CS2 Major – Quarter-Final Stage
LIVE1–0 (Map 2)
Spirit2.10
NaVi1.75
+22
markets
T1 vs Gen.G
League of Legends MSI 2026 – Grand Final
Today 16:00
T11.65
Gen.G2.20
+20
markets
Talon Esports vs BOOM Esports
VALORANT Champions Tour – APAC League
Tomorrow 14:00
Talon1.90
BOOM1.92
+18
markets
Tennis – Live & Upcoming Matches
Columns: Player 1 · Player 2
Novak Djokovic vs Carlos Alcaraz
Roland Garros 2026 – Semi-Finals
LIVE1–1 (6-4, 3-6, 3-3)
Djokovic2.20
Alcaraz1.68
+35
markets
Iga Swiatek vs Aryna Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2026 – Women's Final
Tomorrow 20:00
Swiatek1.55
Sabalenka2.45
+30
markets
Basketball – Live & Upcoming Matches
Columns: Home Team · Away Team
Boston Celtics vs Golden State Warriors
NBA Playoffs 2026 – Quarter-Finals Game 3
LIVEQ3 · 78–71
Celtics1.68
Warriors2.20
+40
markets
LA Lakers vs Denver Nuggets
NBA Playoffs 2026 – Quarter-Finals Game 4
Tomorrow 09:00
Lakers2.10
Nuggets1.75
+38
markets
winbro88

Boosted Odds – Winbro88 Price Boost

Every day, Winbro88 boosts the odds on selected marquee matches. Price Boost means you get better value than the standard market — time-limited, so act fast!

Price Boost
JDT vs Selangor FC
JDT Win – Malaysia Super League
1.55 1.72
Grab This Boost
Price Boost
Lee Zii Jia vs Axelsen
Zii Jia To Win – BWF Malaysia Masters
2.00 2.35
Grab This Boost
Price Boost
Real Madrid vs Atletico Madrid
Real Madrid Win – La Liga
1.70 1.95
Grab This Boost
Price Boost
India vs Australia
India To Win – ICC T20 World Cup
1.55 1.75
Grab This Boost
Price Boost
Iga Swiatek vs Aryna Sabalenka
Swiatek Wins – Roland Garros Final
1.38 1.55
Grab This Boost
Price Boost
Man United vs Arsenal
Arsenal Win – EPL GW32
2.20 2.50
Grab This Boost

Build Your Accumulator

Combine multiple bets on one slip for higher multiplied odds. Here's an example of a 4-fold accumulator you can build on Winbro88:

4-Fold Accumulator Demo only
1
JDT vs Selangor FC – Liga Super
JDT Win (Boost)
1.72
2
Lee Zii Jia vs Axelsen – BWF
Zii Jia To Win (Boost)
2.35
3
India vs Australia – ICC T20 WC
India Win
1.75
4
Man United vs Arsenal – EPL
Arsenal Win
2.50
Combined Odds 17.76
Potential Winnings RM 888.00
Register & Place an Accumulator

Demo only. Register a Winbro88 account to bet with real money.

winbro88

Sports Categories at Winbro88

Over 28 sports across all major world tournaments — all at the best odds

Football
120+ matches/day
POPULAR #1
Badminton
35 tournaments/year
MALAYSIA'S PICK
Cricket
200+ matches/month
IPL & ICC
Esports
50+ matches/week
CS2, LoL, DOTA2
Tennis
Grand Slam & ATP
ATP & WTA
Basketball
NBA, FIBA & more
NBA PLAYOFFS
MMA / Boxing
UFC, ONE Championship
UFC & ONE FC
Cycling
Tour de France & more
GRAND TOURS
Swimming
World Aquatics
OLYMPICS
Rugby
Six Nations & Rugby WC
6 NATIONS
Golf
Masters, US Open & more
PGA & LPGA
& 17 More Sports
Sign up for full access
ALL SPORTS

Winbro88 vs Other Platforms – Odds Comparison

See for yourself why Malaysian betting fans choose Winbro88 for the best match odds

Feature Winbro88 Platform A Platform B
Average Payout Rate 98% 94% 93%
Total Sports 28+ Sports 18 Sports 15 Sports
Markets Per Match (Football) 60+ Markets 35 Markets 28 Markets
In-Play Betting Yes Yes No
Daily Price Boost Yes No No
Touch 'n Go / GrabPay Payment Yes No Yes
DuitNow / FPX Yes Yes No
Withdrawal Time < 3 Min 1–24 Hours 2–48 Hours
Bahasa Melayu Support Yes No No
Welcome Bonus 100% up to RM 588 50% up to RM 200 30% up to RM 150
winbro88

Understanding Match Odds – A Simple Guide for Malaysian Players

Match odds are the heartbeat of every sports bet. They're not just numbers on a screen — they represent the probability calculated by the platform and, more importantly, they determine how much you stand to win if your call is correct. Knowing how to read and interpret odds is a fundamental skill that separates players who are purely going on gut feel from those who make truly informed decisions. At Winbro88, we use the decimal odds format, which is the most straightforward for Malaysian users to understand.

Decimal odds are straightforward: multiply your stake by the odds to get your total payout (including your original stake). For example, if you bet RM 100 on JDT at odds of 1.85, you'll receive RM 185 if JDT wins — giving you a net profit of RM 85. Higher odds mean a bigger potential payout but a lower probability according to the market. Winbro88 consistently offers higher odds than most other platforms in Malaysia, with an average payout rate of 98% — meaning for every RM 100 wagered in total, RM 98 is returned to players as winnings.

Football Odds: Malaysia Super League to the EPL

Football is the most wagered sport in the world, and Malaysia is no different. At Winbro88, our football odds cover over 120 leagues from every corner of the globe — from the Malaysia Super League that local fans love, all the way to the UEFA Champions League and Copa del Rey. For Malaysia Super League matches in particular, Winbro88 offers the deepest markets because we follow the league closely. You're not limited to betting on the outright winner either — markets include correct score, first goalscorer, total yellow cards, corners, Asian handicap, over/under goals, and much more.

EPL and La Liga matches consistently draw heavy interest from Malaysian players who follow European football. Winbro88 publishes EPL odds as early as three days before kick-off, and those odds shift in line with market activity and news developments such as player injuries or team selection. Savvy bettors track these movements closely, as they can signal information that is influencing the market.

In-Play Odds: Every Second Is an Opportunity

In-play betting is one of the most popular features at Winbro88. As a football match unfolds, odds shift with every moment on the pitch — goals, red cards, penalties, big chances missed — all of these impact the odds in real time. A player watching the match and reading the game has an invaluable edge when betting in-play. Winbro88 offers live odds with updates every few seconds, letting you react quickly to how the match is developing.

In badminton in-play betting, momentum can shift completely within just a few points — especially when a player starts finding their rhythm again after falling well behind. Malaysian badminton fans who follow matches featuring Lee Zii Jia or Aaron/Wooi Yik know how quickly the game can turn, and in-play betting on Winbro88 lets you put that in-depth knowledge to work in real time.

Accumulators: Small Stake, Big Potential

An accumulator bet is a popular way to turn a small stake into a big win. The concept is straightforward — you select multiple matches, pick one outcome for each, and the odds for every selection are multiplied together. For example, four selections each at odds of 2.00 produce combined odds of 16.00, meaning a RM 20 stake could return RM 320. The catch is that every selection must be correct for you to win — but that is exactly what makes accumulators so exciting. Winbro88 supports accumulators of up to 20 folds and also offers an accumulator bonus for slips with 4 folds or more.

Winbro88 is committed to delivering a transparent, fair, and enjoyable Sports Betting experience for all Malaysian players. Deposits made via Touch 'n Go eWallet, GrabPay, Boost, ShopeePay, or DuitNow are credited instantly with no fees. Winnings are processed in under three minutes and can be withdrawn to any Malaysian payment method you have registered. Winbro88 customer support is available 24/7 in Bahasa Melayu to assist you with any questions about odds or your bets.

Malaysia's Best Odds – 98% Payout Rate

Winbro88 offers an average payout rate of 98% — higher than most other betting platforms. Better value for every MYR you wager.

Real-Time In-Play – 1,500+ Matches/Day

Odds are updated every few seconds throughout the match. Act fast to take advantage of favourable odds movements at Winbro88.

Daily Price Boost – Enhanced Odds

Winbro88 offers daily price boosts on selected matches — odds are boosted specifically to give you better value than the standard market.

Accumulators up to 20 Folds

Combine up to 20 matches in a single accumulator slip. The Winbro88 accumulator bonus gives you extra rewards on 4-fold slips and above.

Fast Payout – Under 3 Minutes

Your match odds winnings are credited and processed for withdrawal in under three minutes. TnG, GrabPay, DuitNow and FPX are all available.

Deposit Methods
Touch 'n Go GrabPay DuitNow Boost ShopeePay Maybank2u CIMB Clicks FPX

Min deposit RM 10 · Instant credit · Withdrawal < 3 min

Basic Betting Terms
  • For registered members aged 18 and above
  • Minimum stake RM 5 per slip
  • Odds may change before the match kicks off
  • Accumulator bonus from 4 folds and above
  • Price Boost is limited by time and quantity
  • Winnings processed < 3 minutes after the match ends

How to Start Betting with Winbro88 Match Odds

From registration to your first bet — done in under 5 minutes

1
Register a Winbro88 Account

Register free with your Malaysian phone number. Takes under 2 minutes — no documents required to get started.

2
Deposit & Claim Bonus

Deposit a minimum of RM 10 via TnG, GrabPay, DuitNow or FPX. Your 100% welcome bonus of up to RM 588 is credited automatically.

3
Choose a Match & Odds

Browse over 1,500 matches today, then pick your preferred sport and markets. Click any odds to add them to your bet slip.

4
Win & Withdraw

Winnings are credited automatically in under 3 minutes. Withdraw to your e-wallet or bank account with zero fees.

winbro88

Responsible Gambling at Winbro88

Enjoy match odds safely, mindfully, and always within your own limits

Personal Budget Limit

Set daily, weekly or monthly betting limits in your Winbro88 account settings. Our system will fully enforce those limits.

Active Time Reminder

Enable play-time notifications so you stay aware of how long you have been browsing and placing bets on Winbro88.

Self-Exclusion

Need a break from betting? Activate a temporary or permanent self-exclusion through your account settings or contact Winbro88 support 24/7.

18 Years and Above

Winbro88 is a platform for adults aged 18 and above only. Age verification is carried out during registration.

FAQ – Winbro88 Match Odds

The most frequently asked questions by Malaysian Sports Betting players at Winbro88

Decimal odds at Winbro88 show the total amount you will receive — including your original stake — if your bet wins. The calculation is straightforward: multiply your stake by the odds. For example, a RM 50 bet at odds of 2.35 returns RM 117.50 (RM 50 × 2.35), giving you a net profit of RM 67.50. Odds below 2.00 indicate that the market considers that team or player more likely to win, while odds of exactly 2.00 mean both sides are seen as evenly matched.

Match odds at Winbro88 are updated continuously depending on the type of event. For upcoming matches, odds are refreshed multiple times a day based on market activity, injury news, and other relevant factors. For in-play betting during a live match, odds change every few seconds in line with on-field developments — meaning the odds you see when you click may differ slightly from those displayed when you confirm your bet. Winbro88 will always show you the latest odds on your bet slip before final confirmation.

Price Boost is a daily Winbro88 promotion where selected odds for specific matches are raised above the standard market level. For example, if the standard odds for JDT to win are 1.55, Winbro88 may boost them to 1.72 — giving you 11% more value than the standard market. Price Boost is available every day across a range of sports including football, badminton, cricket and more. It is time- and quantity-limited, so always check the Price Boost section on Winbro88 before placing your bet. Register a Winbro88 account to access all the latest Price Boosts.

Winbro88 offers the widest odds coverage across the following sports: Football (over 60 markets per match for Liga Super Malaysia, EPL, La Liga, Bundesliga, Serie A, Ligue 1, UEFA Champions League and 60+ other leagues), Badminton (over 30 markets for BWF Super Series, Thomas Cup, Uber Cup and Malaysia Open), Cricket (over 40 markets for IPL, ICC World Cup, Test Matches and ODIs), Esports (CS2, League of Legends, DOTA2, VALORANT) and Tennis (over 35 markets for Grand Slam and ATP/WTA Tour events). In total, Winbro88 covers more than 28 sports with over 1,500 matches available every day.

Accumulator bets at Winbro88 are built by adding more than one match to the same bet slip. Each selection you add multiplies the odds together, creating the potential for returns far greater than a single bet. Winbro88 allows accumulators of up to 20 folds on a single slip. On top of that, Winbro88 offers an accumulator bonus for slips containing 4 folds or more — the more folds you add, the higher the bonus percentage applied to your winnings. The minimum accumulator stake is RM 5, and all legs must be from different matches.

Malaysia's Best Odds Are at Winbro88 — Register Now

Over 1,500 matches daily across 28 sports, real-time in-play odds, daily price boosts, and a welcome bonus of up to RM 588 — all waiting for you. Register for free today and start enjoying Malaysia's best match odds.

Platform for users aged 18 and above. Gamble responsibly.

Bahasa Melayu